Informatie

TeamTrainingsdagTrainingstijdenLocatieTrainer
Heren 2Woensdag19:15-20:45 uurDe BrugJacques

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
04 February 14:00Twente-Sparta HS 2 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley HS 1de Brug in Enschede
11 February 17:30Holyoke HS 1 - Twente-Sparta HS 2de Zomp in Enter
18 February 14:00Twente-Sparta HS 2 - Rivo Rijssen HS 2de Brug in Enschede

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
28 January 16:00Apollo 8 HS 4 - Twente-Sparta HS 21-322-25, 26-24, 19-25, 14-25
17 January 20:30Markel-Up HS 1 - Twente-Sparta HS 24-025-9, 25-17, 25-14, 25-18
13 January 21:00Harambee HS 4 - Twente-Sparta HS 21-323-25, 25-20, 20-25, 19-25
11 January 19:30Twente-Sparta HS 2 - Havoc HS 23-126-24, 25-22, 22-25, 25-17
21 December 19:30Twente-Sparta HS 2 - Wevo 70 HS 11-319-25, 25-21, 16-25, 16-25
03 December 14:00Twente-Sparta HS 2 - SVH VC HS 11-326-28, 17-25, 18-25, 25-20

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Klumpers VVA HS 1124435151155984
2Lammerink Installatiegroep/Set-Up '65 HS 2123932191188989
3SVH VC HS 21135301810691006
4Rivo Rijssen HS 31233292411351095
5Mare Volley HS 110322716938865
6Harambee HS 51332262711611139
7Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley HS 21228252810921163
8Polstars HS 11226272711401109
9Apollo 8 HS 61226232810341090
10Time Out'75 HS 31224202910541118
11Wevo 70 HS 2121413379371183
12Devoc HS 210121130793955