Informatie

TeamTrainingsdagTrainingstijdenLocatieTrainer
Heren 2Woensdag19:15-20:45 uurDe BrugJacques

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
30 September 21:00Twente '05 HS 2 - Twente-Sparta HS 2Pathmoshal in Enschede
16 October 16:00Apollo 8 HS 6 - Twente-Sparta HS 2de Veste in Borne
23 October 14:00Twente-Sparta HS 2 - TiMaX/DeVoKo HS 2de Brug in Enschede

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
17 September 21:00SVH VC HS 2 - Twente-Sparta HS 20-417-25, 16-25, 23-25, 15-25

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Flash Stars HS 1154010039
1Harambee HS 7154010257
3Devoc HS 31332118100
4Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley HS 21223100118
5Harambee HS 10000000
5Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley HS 3000000
5Vrivo HS 3000000
5Time Out'75 HS 4000000
9Harambee HS 8100457102
9Harambee HS 9100439100