Informatie

TeamTrainingsdagTrainingstijdenLocatieTrainer
Heren 2Woensdag19:15-20:45 uurDe BrugJacques

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
0Devoc HS 3000000
0Harambee HS 8000000
0Harambee HS 10000000
0Harambee HS 9000000
0Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley HS 3000000
0Flash Stars HS 1000000
0Webton Hengelo HS 5000000
0Harambee HS 7000000
0Vrivo HS 3000000
0Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley HS 2000000
0Time Out'75 HS 4000000