Informatie

TeamTrainingsdagTrainingstijdenLocatieTrainer
Heren 1Woensdag19:15-20:45 uurDe BrugJacques

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
06 May 21:15Vrivo HS 2 - Twente-Sparta HS 1Vervallen-
21 April 20:45Avior HS 5 - Twente-Sparta HS 1Vervallen-
01 April 20:00Apollo 8 HS 5 - Twente-Sparta HS 10-416-25, 17-25, 13-25, 13-25

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Twente-Sparta HS 112594711191789
2Arcade Pollux HS 11449411913481201
3Markel-Up HS 11755472716651516
4A.B.S. HS 11754452816101516
5Harambee HS 31851423416841583
6SVH VC HS 11746383515951541
7Volley '68 HS 21745383415391464
8Vrivo HS 21642343114381398
9Avior HS 51528243713111402
10Apollo 8 HS 51520204612941496
11Lammerink Installatiegroep/Set-Up '65 HS 21717165612941688
12Vips Bardot HS 31714135712701645