Informatie

TeamTrainingsdagTrainingstijdenLocatieTrainer
Heren 1Woensdag19:15-20:45 uurDe BrugUwe

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
02 March 14:00Twente-Sparta HS 1 - Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley HS 1de Brug in Enschede
09 March 13:00Harambee HS 5 - Twente-Sparta HS 1Universitair Sportcentrum in Enschede
16 March 14:00Twente-Sparta HS 1 - Rivo Rijssen HS 2de Brug in Enschede

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
16 February 21:00Mare Volley HS 1 - Twente-Sparta HS 14-025-19, 27-25, 25-12, 25-8
10 February 14:15Havoc HS 1 - Twente-Sparta HS 13-224-26, 25-21, 13-25, 25-18, 15-9
03 February 13:00Twente-Sparta HS 1 - ATC HS 24-025-14, 25-17, 25-14, 25-17

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Mare Volley HS 115705651506983
2SVH VC HS 11659481915301335
3Wevo 70 HS 11554431814291170
4Havoc HS 11750423015861521
5Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley HS 11644373215131445
6Apollo 8 HS 41641343214391439
7Rivo Rijssen HS 21740333714951538
8Twente-Sparta HS 11535293413531432
9Eurosped Pollux HS 21632263813431474
10Fysio Engbersen Aastad HS 21630274114331476
11ATC HS 21510105311201507
12Harambee HS 51610105611641591