Informatie

TeamTrainingsdagTrainingstijdenLocatieTrainer
Heren 1Woensdag19:15-20:45 uurDe BrugJacques

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
17 April 13:00Twente-Sparta HS 1 - ISIVOL HS 1Vervallen-
10 April 13:00Twente-Sparta HS 1 - Harambee HS 3Vervallen-
20 March 13:00Twente-Sparta HS 1 - Arcade Pollux HS 1Vervallen-

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Twente-Sparta HS 1314111298207
2Holyoke HS 1414115370296
3Markel-Up HS 1413116381358
4Arcade Pollux HS 1412107368341
5Vrivo HS 14979363344
6ISIVOL HS 13777296298
7Lammerink Installatiegroep/Set-Up '65 HS 22653172173
8Harambee HS 32654181178
9ATC HS 114318781
10Apollo 8 HS 533310228297
11Webton Hengelo HS 332210236275
12Vips Bardot HS 330012168300