Informatie

TeamTrainingsdagTrainingstijdenLocatieTrainer
Dames 2Woensdag19:15-20:45 uurDe BrugRichard

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Apollo 8 DS 11133210293
2Rivo Rijssen DS 8122393102
3Harambee DS 8000000
3Ti-Volley DS 4000000
3Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 4000000
3Fysio Engbersen Aastad DS 5000000
3Weghorst Makelaardij WVC Volley DS 6000000
3ISIVOL DS 7000000
Harambee DS 10000000
Twente '05 DS 7000000