Informatie

TeamTrainingsdagTrainingstijdenLocatieTrainer
Dames 2Woensdag19:15-20:45 uurDe BrugRichard

Programma

WanneerWedstrijdenLocatie
Er staan geen wedstrijden op de planning.

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
17 April 14:00Twente-Sparta DS 2 - RAS-H DS 1Vervallen-
10 April 15:00Twente-Sparta DS 2 - Harambee DS 7Vervallen-
26 March 19:00Volley '68 DS 4 - Twente-Sparta DS 2Vervallen-

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1Twente-Sparta DS 2413106345312
2Vips Bardot DS 531193277187
3Saasveldia DS 221080200103
4Harambee DS 731084286252
5RAS-H DS 12971199114
6Revoc DS 32544139158
7Vips Bardot DS 62435150172
8Twente '05 DS 52226172185
9Devoc DS 42117137192
10Volley '68 DS 4100454100
11Harambee DS 1030012116300